$300.00 - $700.00
Min.Order: 20 tons

Jasmine Rice / Long Grain Fragrant Rice / White Rice

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Hochiminh port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:200 tons per Month
Crop Year:Current Year
Place of Origin:Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Other names:Japonica Rice
Size:Long
Color:White
Port:Dalian
Model Number:Japonica Rice-007
Max. Moisture (%):14 %
Texture:Soft
Weight:5kg/10kg/50kg Or OEM
Certification:ISO, Non-GMO
Broken:5% Broken
Colour:White
Brand Name:OEM
P:PPPE
Type:Rice
Product name:gold vietnam grain supplier cheapest wholesale 5% Broken jasmine Rice
Quality:Sortex Cleaned Rice
Kind:White Rice
Style:Fresh
Admixture (%):0.01 %
Broken Ratio (%):5 %
Cultivation Type:COMMON
Variety:Long-Grain Rice
Packaging Detail:Jasmine Rice / Long Grain Fragrant Rice / White Rice We have different package For japonica rice 5kg/bag 10kg/bag 25kg/bag 50kg/bag Also we accept customers' enquirement
Processing time
15 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
500+ tons
Dalian Gaishi Food Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 410,000+11 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
22365Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(20 Year)
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$300.0020.0 tons
$300.0020.0 tons
$300.001.0 ton
$300.0020.0 tons
$300.0020.0 tons
$300.0020.0 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry