$0.05 - $0.50
Min.Order: 3000 pieces

Hot Sell Small Sprayed Chrysanthemum Fresh Cut Flowers Wholesale from CN;YUN 100% T/T Grade a 10 Stems/bunch 2 Working Days

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:CHANGSHUI
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Week 2017 Hot Sell Small Sprayed Chrysanthemum Fresh Cut Flowers W
Petals:5cm-7cm
product name:2017 Hot Sell Sprayed Chrysanthemum Fresh Cut Flowers Wholesale
Place of Origin:Yunnan, China
Processing Type:Fresh Cut Flowers
Size (cm):60cm-80cm
Color:Black,Blue,Multi-Colored,Orange,Pink,Purple,Red,White,Yellow
Model Number:Chrysanthemum
Payment terms:100% T/T
Place of Oringin:Yunnan,China
Brand Name:Focus
other name:Small Sprayed Chrysanthemum Wholesale
Shipping Service:FOB/CNF/CFR/DOOR TO DOOR/EXW
Delivery Time:2 Working Days
Part:Flower
Flower Quality:Grade A
bud size:5.0+cm
Package:10 Stems/bunch
Packaging Detail:10 stems / bunch and 55 bunches/box Carton box dimensions: 100cm*40cms*40cms 10 stems / bunch and 25 bunches/box Carton box dimensions: 100cm*40cms*20cms As per customer requirement
Processing time
5 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10+ pieces
Yunnan Focus Flower Planting Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 180,000+104 Transactions
98.2%On-time delivery rate
177FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Staff (39)
Total Trading Staff (4)
Chat now
Send Inquiry