$2.50 - $16.80
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

textile dyes disperse blue 14 for Resin and polyester protoplasmic shading

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai ningbo or other port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:50000 tons per Year textile dyes disperse blue 14 for Resin and polyester protoplasm
Other Names:disperse blue SE-B
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,smoke
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Color:blue powder
Model Number:yingshuo-disperse blue 14
EINECS:6408-72-6
packing:25kg/fiber can
sample:free
MOQ:100kg
CAS No.:6408-72-6
Brand Name:yingshuo
Formula:C26H18N2O4
Type:Disperse Dye
cas:6408-72-6
port:shanghai ningbo or others
EINECS No.:2475-44-7
name:disperse blue 14 for Resin and polyester protoplasmic shading
MF:C16H14N2O2
Application:polyester fiber and its fabric priting and dyeing
Packaging Detail:25kg/fiber can or bags, 1t/torr , or as customers request
Changzhou Yingshuo Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+12 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$12.7025 kilograms
$2.7025.0 kilograms
$3.7625 kilograms
$0.5025 kilograms
$3.5025 kilograms
$0.5025 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry