$1.00 - $1.39
Min.Order: 7500 pieces

Wholesale Chrome Effect Mirror Spray Paint Gold Silver For Metal Wooden Plastic Different Material

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
7500 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
7500 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
7500 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Hongkong
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month
Other Names:Aerosol Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Plastic Coating
The type of Can:Necking can and straight can
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Spray rate:More than 98%
Color:Silver
Product Name:Chrome Effect Spray Pain
Model Number:APK-8103
Certification:ROHS,REACH,MSDS
CAS No.:no
Brand Name:APK
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Payment Terms:TT, LC,Western Union,Paypal
Delivery Time:About 30 working days after payment confirmed.
EINECS No.:no
State:Liquid Coating
Main raw material:Acrylic,resin,LPG
MF:Mixture
Hard Dry:50-60 minutes
Application:Metals,wood,glsss,ABS and other surface
Packaging Detail:Wholesale Chrome Effect Mirror Spray Paint Gold Silver For Metal Wooden Plastic Different Material 450ml/piece; 285g/10oz net weight; 390g gross weight; 12 pieces/carton; 2500 cartons/20ft container
Processing time
45 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
20000+ pieces
Shenzhen I-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 770,000+88 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
205Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Offline Trade Shows(1times)
Global Export Expertise
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.007500.0 pieces
$1.0970000.0 pieces
$1.497500.0 pieces
$1.407500.0 pieces
$1.607500.0 pieces
$1.603000.0 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry