AVONFLOW Chrome Decorative Radiator Electric Heated Towel Rail

$19.00 - $99.00
Min. Order
50 Sets
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Jiangxi Avonflow Hvac Tech Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.7%
Transactions
US$ 100+
4 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Ningbo Port/Shanghai Port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 3200000 Set/Sets per Year Radiator
Usage: Dry
Installation: Wall Mounted
Warranty: 5 Years
Place of Origin: Jiangxi China
Product Name: AVONFLOW Living Room Furniture Chrome Electric Towel Rail
Color: Chrome
Material: Steel
Model Number: AF-UK
Feature: Heater
Brand Name: AVONFLOW
Type: Towel Racks
Voltage: 110V-250V
Style: Modern
Application: living Room,Bathroom,Bedroom
Certificate: CE,GS,NF,Keymark,A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
Surface Finishing: Chrome
Packaging Detail: White box + label For AVONFLOW Living Room Furniture Chrome Electric Towel Rail, AF-UK,or according to the specific requirements of yours.

UK_01

 AF-UK_02

 

Regular Specifications

NameAVONFLOW Living Room Furniture Chrome Electric Towel Rail
CertificationsCE,GS,NF,Keymark,A Grade Energy Efficiency Rating
MaterialMild steel
ColorStainless steel color
IP RatingIP X4
Surface Temperature55℃±3℃
Heating SourceHeating Rods Or Hot Water
InstallationWall Mounted
Delivery Time35 Days After Your Payment
PaymentL/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Credit Card,Cash

 

Custom Specifications

CodeLengthWidthDistanceHeightTubeBTU
AF-UK01001700450400484+4+5708
AF-UK010021150450400483+5+5+81151
AF-UK010031500450400484+7+7+111559
AF-UK010041800450400485+8+13+132022
AF-UK01005700500450524+4+5771
AF-UK010061150500450523+5+5+81252
AF-UK010071500500450524+7+7+111698
AF-UK010081800500450525+8+13+132209
AF-UK01009700600550564+4+5896
AF-UK010101150600550563+5+5+81453
AF-UK010111500600550564+7+7+111977
AF-UK010021800600550565+8+13+132583

 

Product Description

 UK_03UK_04Product Standard&Feature:

1.Created by international standard steel.

2.Elegant in appearance,easy to install,operate and cleaning.

3.Suitable for kitchen, bathroom, laundry room, moving house, office etc.

4.Two type:water heating towel rails, towel warmer with electric control

5.Automatic pretreatment procedure, electrophoresis painting line.

6.Our towel warmer is energy efficient by keeping your towels dry and fresh.

7.Our towel warmer goes through SST.

Our Services

 AF-UK_05Pre-sale Service:

1.For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you within 24 hours.
2.Our sales are able to communicate with you in English. Feel free to email or call us. 
3.We offer OEM&ODM services.Can print your own logo on product,can customize the retail box packing and other things.
4.We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects.

After-sale Service:

1.Quick reply on customers' questions.

2.Our company will take responsibility for products with quality problems if they are caused by us.

3.We ship goods by UPS/DHL/FEDEX/TNT,All depend on your actual requirements.

4.We are very glad that customer give us some suggestion for price and products.

5.24*7 After-sale services 

Certifications

 AF-UK_06

Company Information

 AF-UK_07AF-UK_08AF-UK_09

Advantages

 AF-UK_10

Contact us

 

Click it ,you can see more information

2