2017 Latest women clothes fashion flower lace sexy dress

$18.00
Min. Order
100 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Humen Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
92%
Transactions
US$ 60,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Hongkong/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Week 2017 Latest women clothes fashion flower lace sexy dress
Age Group: Adults
Dress Type: Casual Dresses
Supply Type: OEM Service
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Customers&#39; brand
Model Number: 2017.3.27-04dd6
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Technics: Plain Dyed
Fabric Type: polyester
Feature: Anti-Static,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Dry Cleaning,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Washable
Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Neckline: V-neck
Dresses Length: Knee-Length
Style: Casual
Silhouette: A-Line
Season: summer
Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
Decoration: None
Gender: Girl Lady Women
Color style: as the picture &amp;customized
Keywords: women dress
supply type: OEM service
OEM: Accpet
Website: https://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
Height: 170
Design: Sleeveless
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.

2017 Latest women clothes fashion flower lace sexy dress

                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong                  
             The best choice of women fashion           
Product Description

 

dd6_.jpg2017 Latest women clothes fashion flower lace sexy dressProduct name2017 Latest women clothes fashion flower lace sexy dress
Model number2017.3.27-04dd6
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 

10086838_WHTPR_ALT02.jpg10086838_WHTPR_ALT03.jpg10086838_WHTPR_ALT04.jpg10086838_WHTPR_MAIN.jpg 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png 

Contact us

Contact_.jpg