Wholesale Ladies Skirt Women High Quality Cotton Maxi Long Skirts

$12.00 - $14.00
Min. Order
80 Pieces
Quick Quotation
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.9%
Transactions
US$ 60,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: GuangZhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Gender: Women
Age Group: Adults
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Dresses Length: Mid-Calf
Style: Casual
Decoration: None
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type: Other
Design: A-Line
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Plus Size,Other
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: SIYINGHONG
Model Number: 201702271101
Color: as the picture&amp;customized
Season: spring,summer,autumn ,winter
Size: Customized Size
Style: midi casual skirt
Pattern: plain color
Occasion: Cocktail Party,casual
Length: knee length skirt
Keywords: lady skirts
Service: OEM service
Type: Casual skirt
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Product Description
Product nameWholesale Ladies Skirt Women High Quality Cotton Maxi Long Skirts
Model number201702271101
Service typeOEM service
Skirt typeDenim  skirt
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed 

QQ20170227114920.pngQQ20170227114943.pngQQ20170227114950.pngQQ20170227114958.png

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png