$2.00 - $8.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Transparent yellow 5G dyes solvent yellow 157

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai or ningbo
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:50000 tons per Year dyes solvent yellow 157 , dylon fabric dye
Other Names:Transperant yellow 5G
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs, Leather Dyestuf,pladtic , ink , fireworks,Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,fireworks
Place of Origin:JIANGSU,Jiangsu, China
EINECS N:27908-75-4
Color:yellow powder
Grade:high build and good leveling
Model Number:dyes yellow 157
SEAPORT:SHANGHAI or NINGBO
MOQ:25KG
CAS No.:27908-75-4
Name:dyes solvent yellow 157 , dylon fabric dye
Brand Name:yingshuo
Type:Solvent Dye
EINECS No.:27908-75-4
MF:C18H7Cl4NO2,C18H7Cl4NO2
Application:Ink Plastic Rubber Painting
Packaging Detail:Packing: 25KG Carton with Pallet, one 20'GP can load 12MT or as the customer request
Changzhou Yingshuo Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+12 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.5025 kilograms
$3.0025 kilograms
$4.561.0 kilogram
$25.6025.0 kilograms
$2.7025.0 kilograms
$12.7025 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry