$114.00
Min. Order : 50 Cartons

JFC140 140L Electric Mobile Concrete Mixer for Construction

Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order.
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Condition: New
Diameter of Drum Opening (mm): 375
Keywords: electric cement mixer
Place of Origin: Jiangsu China
Motor: 230V~50Hz
Discharge Way: Manual
After-sales Service Provided: No overseas service provided
Charging Capacity: 140L
Water Supply Mode: Mannual
Model Number: JFC140
Speed of Mixing Drum: 34r/min
Reclaiming capacity: 140L
Brand Name: MENGMAT
20' container(pcs): 115
Outline Dimension: 810*710*425mm
Product name: electric cement mixer
Diameter of Drum(mm): 560
Working Cycle Period: 30-40s
Motor Power: 550W
40' Container(pcs): 240
Gross/Net Weight(kgs): 56/51
Motor No Load speed(min -1 ): 2950
Mixing Power: 550W
Delivery Detail: 30 days after payment
Packaging Detail: standard carton 810*710*425mm
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 810X710X425 cm
Single gross weight: 56.0 KG
Yangzhou Triple Harvest Power Tools Co., Ltd.
Gold Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
84.2%
Response Rate
69.6%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 550,000+
28
Transactions
-
Employees
-
R&D staffs
-
Patents
Visit Store
Product Description

Description

The THM Cement Mixer has been designed to mix cement, feeds, fertilisers, potting soils and more. Intended for DIY use only, the Cement Mixer is powered by a 550W motor induction motor, for powerful, quiet running and reduced maintenance requirements.

550W motor delivers a powerful mixing action

Induction motor for quiet running and low maintenance
140L(5 cubic foot) wet drum volume is ideal for jobs around the home
Dual handle design provides easy tipping action
Steel drum construction is robust for longevity

 

Specification

Motor

230V~50Hz

Power(W)

550

Motor No Load speed(min -1 )

2950

Drum Speed(min -1)

34

Drum Capacity(L)

140

Diameter of Drum(mm)

560

Diameter of Drum Opening (mm)

375

Packing Size(mm)

810X710X425

Gross/Net Weight(kgs)

56/51

Loading Amount:

 

20' container(pcs)

115

40' container(pcs)

240

40'HC container(pcs)

270

 Product Picture

Product Details

IMG_9002__

 More products

Model No.JFC46JFC63JFC125JFC140
Motor230V-50Hz
Power(W)300(s2 15min)300(s2 15min)550550
Motor No Load speed(min)2950295029502950
Drum Speed(min)35353434
Drum Capacity(L)4663125140
Diameter of Drum(mm)420420560560
Diameter of Drum Opening(mm)270270375375
Packing Size(mm)645*550*335645*550*355820*705*390810*710*425
Gross/Net Weight(kgs)28/2529/2653/4956/51
Loading Amount    
20'container(pcs)239222138115
40'container(pcs)478456288240
40'HC container(pcs)558529310270

 

 

 

Model No.JFC160JFC180JFC200JFC220
Motor230V-50Hz
Power(W)650650800800
Motor No Load speed(min)2950295029502950
Drum Speed(min)32323232
Drum Capacity(L)160180200220
Diameter of Drum(mm)620620620620
Diameter of Drum Opening(mm)400400400400
Packing Size(mm)840*710*405840*720*425840*720*475840*710*500
Gross/Net Weight(kgs)57/5260/5563/5870/65
Loading Amount    
20'container(pcs)11011010888
40'container(pcs)220220220176
40'HC container(pcs)264264240220

 2

Company Information

Company introduction 

Yangzhou Triple Harvest Power Tools Limited(THM) is one of the leading manufacturers in China, who is specialized in the production of bench-top power tools, such as tile cutting machine, wood working machine, metal working machine, also the log splitter and log saw.
Founded in 2002,THM has achieved great growth in the past ten years. Now THM has two production bases of Yangzhou Triple Harvest Power Tools Limited and Yangzhou Golden Harvest Machinery Limited, and the totally turnover of last year reached USD50 million. Now the company has more than 800 employees, around 180 technical engineers. We have a wide range of global market, such as Mid East,North America,Europe and so on. Customer first is our aim, Quality assurance is our soul, Look forward to cooperating with each other tomorrow.

4444.jpg

Exhibition

 We attend many exhibitions, such as Canton Fair,International Hardware Fair cologne,Las vegas Hardware Show, etc.

       _.jpg

Workshop

As a production enterprise, we regard the new product developments and market developments as our key task, every year we developed more than 40-50 kinds of new products, and added into our product series to meet the requirements of our customers and the market, and we not only update the function of our products, also the new and attractive appearance of our products.

We care about everything we do ---cost control, on time delivery, good quality of our products and timely services to our customers.

We are proud of providing the reliable, safety, durable and precise products to the customers and thanks for your interest in our products. We wish this would be the beginning of our long-term partnership.

 _.jpg

Honors and Certifications

Our products have applied many certifications, such as GS,CE,EMC,CSA....

Our company has also received many honors in the past ten years, such as

l THE CHINESE POWER TOOL INDUSTRY TOP TEN INNOVATIVE BRAND

l ONE OF OUTSTANDING PRIVATE ENTERPRISES IN PROVINCE

l THE FIRST-RATE ONE AMONG THE POWER TOOLS ENTERPRISES IN JIANGSU PROVINCE

l YANGZHOU FAMOUS EXPORT BRAND

l JIANGSU PROMOTION COMMISSION FOR FAMOUS BRAND STRATEG

 

Our Services

 Existing Sample Service

If you don’t need to print, you can buy our existing samples for your testing quality.

Customized Sample Service

If you need to print your logo or body paint or both, even if you need to make a mold, we can customized as you like.

Services After Sales

 If the items you got are not qualified as per your idea, you can return them to us for replacement for free. You only pay the delivery fee.We also often give regular customers more favorable price and some new hot items for trial test market at our cost price.

FAQ

Existing Sample Service

If you don’t need to print, you can buy our existing samples for your testing quality.

Customized Sample Service

If you need to print your logo or body paint or both, even if you need to make a mold, we can customized as you like.

Services After Sales

If the items you got are not qualified as per your idea, you can return them to us for replacement for free. You only pay the delivery fee.We also often give regular customers more favorable price and some new hot items for trial test market at our cost price.

2

125