$2,350.00 - $5,000.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

Long range audio video signal boosting wireless radio power amplifier

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Inquiry is welcome!
Supply Ability:2000 pieces per Month
Other name:power amplifier, broadband amplifier, professional
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Use:Anti-UAV, ECM, Jammer
Model Number:SFGT002017A100W
Channels:Signal Jammer
Brand Name:Safe Guard
Function:radio power amplifier, sigal booster, wireless, signal repeater
Item:Long range audio video signal boosting wireless radio power amplifier
Type:Power amplifier, signal repeater, radio amplifier,Professional Amplifier
Efficiency:over 45%
RF power:100W
Frequency:500MHz-950MHz, broadband
Features:wide frequency range, wide bandwidth and low distortion, high gain
Application:shortwave communication, anti-jamming, measuring & control...
Packaging Detail:Long range audio video signal boosting wireless radio power amplifier in carton and suitable for international freight
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
5+ pieces
Shenzhen Safe Guard Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
3 999,00 $US1.0 Pièce
2 700,00 $US1.0 Jeu
4 999,00 $US1.0 Pièce
3 500,00 $US1.0 Pièce
3 800,00 $US1.0 Pièce
3 000,00 $US1.0 Pièce
Chat Now
Send Inquiry