$1.50
Min.Order: 500 pieces
$1.20
1000-2999 pieces
$0.90
3000-9999 pieces
$0.80
≥10000 pieces

750ml pu foam sealant for all season use,spray foam china large expansion PU polyurethane poly spray foam china

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:One-componentpolyurethane foam
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Keywords:PU foam
Color:White
weight:900g
Shelf life:12 Months
Material:polyurethane
Model Number:SV-302
CAS No.:51852-81-4
Name:One Component
Brand Name:SIWAY
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:One Component
Packing:Volume
Product name:spray foam china
EINECS No.:51852-81-4
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:(C10H8N2O2.C6H14O3)x
Application:Construction
Packaging Detail:750ml/can, 500ml/can,12pcs/ctn for both Manual type and Gun type. Gross weight is 350g to 950g upon requested.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X35 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ pieces
12 days
1001+ pieces
15 days
3001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
5000+ pieces
Shanghai Siway Curtain Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 610,000+42 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Fast Delivery
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry