$2,699.00
Min.Order: 1 set
$2,399.00
≥3 sets

Top level stylish diesel watch laser engraving machine

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1,Power: 1
LEM MP-1290S 1390S
60W/80W/100W/ 130W
Customizations
Customized logo
1 set(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 set(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 set(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao(other port optional)
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,Trade assurance, Paypal
Supply Ability:300 sets per Month
Weight (KG):300 KG
Other name:top level diesel watch laser engraving machine
Control Software:RDCAM
Applicable Material:Crytal,Acrylic,Glass,Leather,MDF,Paper,Plastic,Plexiglax,Plywood,Rubber,Stone,Wood
Configuration:gantry type
Graphic Format Supported:AI,BMP,Dst,Dwg,DXF,DXP,LAS,PLT
Laser Type:CO2
Cutting Area:1200*900mm
Laser Source Brand:RECI
Driver:Leadshine driver
Feature:Programmable
Warranty of core components:1 Year
Guiderail Brand:HIWIN
Key Selling Points:Multifunctional
CNC or Not:Yes
Products handled:Sheet Metal
Laser power:60W/80W/100W/ 130W
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Working voltage:220V/50HZ
Optical Lens Brand:II-VI
Condition:New
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Warranty:1 Year
Laser tube:CO2 Laser Tube
Servo Motor Brand:Leadshine
Control system:RD control system
Working area:1200*900mm
Cutting Speed:600mm/s
Certification:ce
Brand Name:Mingpu
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Core Components:Pressure vessel,Motor,Bearing,Gear,Pump,Gearbox,Engine,PLC
Applicable Industries:Building Material Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Machinery Repair Shops,Farms,Retail,Printing Shops,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Advertising Company
Mode of Operation:continuous wave
Cutting Thickness:Depends
Control System Brand:RuiDa
laser head:single (optionall)
Cooling Mode:WATER COOLING
Application:LASER CUTTING
Packaging Detail:diesel watch laser engraving machine packing:1. Outside package:diesel watch laser engraving machine packed by plywood case. 2. Inner package: diesel watch laser engraving machine packed by plastic sheet and foam. diesel watch laser engraving machine delivered within 7-10 work days after receiving deposit
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ sets
To Be Negotiated
5+ sets
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 03/30/2021
Jinan Mingpu CNC Equipment Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 420,000+32 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
1810FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Onsite Material Inspection
Chat now
Send Inquiry