$1.40
Min.Order: 25 Lots
Each Lot 1 kilogram

Low viscosity liquid sodium polyacrylate dispersing agent

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:soluble acrylic acid polymer salt
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Petroleum Additives,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals,Dispersant,Flocculant
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
purity:Agent:38%
Purity:98%
Grade:industry
Model Number:DC-35
Appearance:Agent
Certification:/ISO
good quality:sodium polyacrylate dispersing agent
Brand Name:CHOSENKIND
Type:Adsorbent
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Packaging:25kgs/bucket
MF:-[-CH2CHCOONa-]-n
Shelf Life:2 Years
Adsorbent Variety:Molecular Sieve
Delivery Detail:2 days after payment
Packaging Detail:Packed in net 25kg polywoven bag lined with well-sealed PE inner bags. Protected from moisture and avoid contact with acid, alkaline and metal ions.
Selling Units:Multiple of 1
Package size per batch:10X12X10 cm
Gross weight per batch:1.100 KG
Jiangmen City Xinhui District Zhongsheng Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤14hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry