Beach wear new style skirt ladies long chiffon maxi skirt with split front

$8.00 - $11.00
Min. Order
80 Pieces
Quick Quotation
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
97.2%
Transactions
US$ 70,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: GuangZhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Gender: Women
Age Group: Adults
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Dresses Length: Ankle-Length
Style: Casual
Decoration: None
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: 100% Polyester
Fabric Type: Chiffon
Design: A-Line
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Plus Size,split front
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: SIYINGHONG
Model Number: 0908Q
Design: Maxi
Color: as the picture&amp;customized
Season: spring,autumn,summer
Size: Customized Size
Style: casual
Pattern: split front
Occasion: Cocktail Party,casual
Length: maxi skirt
Keywords: chiffon long maxi skirt
Service: OEM service
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Product Description
Product name

 

beach wear new style skirt ladies long chiffon maxi skirt with split front

Model number0908Q
Service typeOEM service
Skirt typeCasual skirt
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed 
-68.png-67.png-66.png-69.png
 
 
Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png