$3.80
Min.Order: 220 kilograms
$3.50
≥3000 kilograms

China Manufacturer of Low Temperature Spray Foam Wholesale Spray Foam Insulation

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
DENSITY
220 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai for polyurethane spray liquid
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 tons per Month Two components polyurethane spray pu foam for construction foam
Other Names:Polyurethane Foam
Gel Time:50-230 s (25℃)
Usage:Construction,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Tack free time:60-360 s (25℃)
Model Number:SPC-1006
CAS No.:51852-81-4
Brand Name:SPC
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Polyol HS code:3907209000
Appearance of MDI:dark brown homogeneous viscous liquid
Fire Retardant Grade:grade B
Type:Two components
Appearance of POLY:light yellow homogeneous liquid
Isocyanate HS code:3909301000
Product name:polyurethane spray
EINECS No.:230-391-5
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
Free rise density:23-38 kg/m3
MF:(C10H8N2O2.C6H14O3)x
Cream Time:10-35 s (25℃)
Packaging Detail:Component A: 200kg/iron drum , Component B: 250kg/iron drum 4 Drums/PLT 40Sets/20GP
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
220+ kilograms
Eps Industry Engineering Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+8 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry