$0.20 - $3.80
Min.Order: 100 Grams

KOLORTEK Special Effect Pigment Powder Paint auto Coating 2-4 Colorshift Chameleon Coating Powder Car Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 14
Customizations
Customized logo
200 Grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200 Grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 Grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:ShangHai
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:3000 Tons per Year
Other Names:chrome powder coating
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Car Paint,Car coating
Particle size:5-25um,10-60um, 10-100um
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Sample:Available
Color:2 color shift or 4 color shift
Mesh:200,400,600
Model Number:chameleon powder paint
Feature:Non-toxic, Eco-freindly
Appearance:Car Paint Powder Coating
Certification:REACH
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Brand Name:Kolortek
Main Raw Material:TIO2
Product name:2-4 Colorshift Chameleon Coating Powder Car Paint
EINECS No.:231-545-4
State:Powder Coating
MF:TIO2
Odor:Odorless
Technical Data:MSDS,TDS,COA
Packaging Detail:25 kgs Per Carton Or Drum,300 kgs Per Pallet
Processing time
10 days
1+ Grams
To Be Negotiated
5000+ Grams
Kolortek (jiangsu) Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+8 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.20100.0 Grams
$1.00100.0 Grams
$20.001.0 Kilograms
$10.001.0 Kilograms
$10.001.0 Kilograms
$10.001.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry