funny wedding love picture photo snap frame a4

$3.00 - $45.00
Min. Order
2 Sets
Get Latest Price
Company Information

Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
95.6%
Transactions
US$ 370,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai,Guangzhou,,Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 3000 Set/Sets per Month funny wedding love picture photo snap frame
snap frame corner: rondo&mitred
Metal Type: Aluminum
Place of Origin: Jiangsu China
Size: Customized
Color: Silver
frame profile: 25mm 32mm 45mm
snap frame Graphic Size: 2-59.4*84.1cm
Material: Metal
front panel: PVC film
Model Number: snap frame,snap frame
photo frame back panel: PS board
Name: funny wedding love picture photo snap frame
Brand Name: lintel
Type: Photo Frame
photo frame Size: B1/A1/B2/A2/A3/A4
Packaging Detail: custom size aluminum snap frame black is packed in Carton.
Product Description

Funny wedding love picture photo snap frame a4

 

A simple and easy way of displaying printed materials e.g. poster's, menu's, news letter's etc. Each side of the Snap Frame flips open or closed for easy changing of the printed material. Anti glare facing for easy reading.Supplied with four screw fixings and plugs. Snaps open on a spring hinge for fast and easy poster change without need for tools or removal from the wall.

 

 

Type:LT-Snap frame

 

 aluminum black snap frames

 

Material: Aluminum

Packing: Carton

Size: 20MM/25MM/32MM/45MM Profile

Graphic Size: A4-B2 or customer size

 

snap frame 1.jpgpicture photo frame 2.jpgpicture photo frame 4.jpg
 

     

 

 

Features

1. High quality aluminum frame with perfect anodized surface finish, mitered or plastic corner

2. PVC as front cover and PS plastic plate as backboard

3. Stainless clip inside to prevent rusts, open and close the frame easily

4. Customer size is available

5. Silver,black and other more different color could be made if needed

6. Single or double sided frame could be chosen.

7. Paper corner packaging to protect detail on fame not damaged.

8. K5K5K carton box as external packing.

 

Application

    Aluminum black snap frames are included with poster holder, poster frame, snap frame and banner line, so which are suitable for many public space, stable and nice, save space.

 

aluminum photo frame case.jpg

 

Packing

   Aluminum black snap frames is packed in Carton. picture frame.jpg

Delivery

5 

Our Services

1. Schedual of your exhibition booth------easy to control the time freely;

2. OEM exhibition design (2-4 working days)-------See the effection of booth before producing;

3. Quotation of the trade show booth------After confirming the design;

4. Artwork size of each parts------Prepare the artwork in advance;

5. Help to purchase some other things in China------No need to contact so many people at same time;

6. Photos of the trade show exhibition stand------See the effect of your booth;

7. Manual of booth------Easy to install by yourself;

8. Shipment service------ Time saving with reasonable price;

9. Get your booth AT YOUR HOME.

 

 

Our Printing

 

 

Here is the printing detailed information :

Print material :  Polyester fabric

Print technology : dye-sublimation

Printing size : wide to 3.2 meters

Ink: imported environmental ink

Machine : imported Italy machine

 

Printing Design requirement :

 

DPI: 120DPI

 

Color: CMYK format

 

Design format : PSD , AI , PDF or JPG

 

Quality control process

All products material are imported aluminum , ranked a leading position in the line.

First class aluminum profile process equipment, high quality professional tooling and has more than 20 processing experts to operate.

 

Capacity

we are qualified to provide OEM service and personalized product service.
The average turnover from 2010 to 2015 is more than 60 million RMB. We have more than 8 production lines for different products, the capacity of automatic production lines for roll up banner is more than 30 thousand pcs, and 3 thousand kits of pop up frames.

Certificate & Team

1011 

Company Information

Lintel display is of Lingtong exhibition group which covers 6 branches , exhibition , portable displays , POP , printing , sinage and Tent since year 1995. Lintel display is speical in portable displays & advertising equipment . Lintel has a 7500m2 workshop plan,120 workers, 6 assemble line ( including 1 automatic assemble line) , 7 desingers , 15 sales Rep. 95% of our products are for export , North America and European is our main market, These two markets take over about 80% of our sales amount , generally our company is an export-oriented company. Currently , Lingtong group is also preparing go public ( issue stock to the public)

Looking forward your contacting and further cooperation ! 

 

tsa6 

FAQ

Q1. What sizes of pop up backdrop stand you have?

A1: 1x3, 2x3, 3x3, 4x3, 5x3, etc. Since the pop up backdrop stands are made of standard units,

so the sizes of pop up stands are in standard sizes.


Q2. What should I do for this trade show product?

A2:•Firstly, send us the dates that you have gotten from the organizer;

•Confirm the details of the pop up back drop stand;

•Send me the artwork of the backdrop stand, 

•Pay the deposits and the power application;

•Attend the trade show.


Q3. How long is the production period?

A3: In normal condition, 5-7 days after deposit payment is done.


Q4. What is the packaging specification?

A4: Carton or plastic case with wheels.



Q5. How to transport?

A5: Sea/air transport or express for option.


Q6. What are the payment terms?

A6: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram, L/C etc.

 

 

Other hot Products 

09D.jpgN4DDZ7AHVU52EI$N4)V{B.png

 

 

 

The competitive advantage of product line:

OEM and ODM are welcome.

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Flags, Banners & Accessories , Banner Stands32,000 Pieces / Month 

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 4,712,28044.04
South AmericaUSD 334,9103.13
Eastern EuropeUSD 93,0900.87
Southeast AsiaUSD 196,8801.84
AfricaUSD 452,6104.23
OceaniaUSD 135,8901.27
Mid EastUSD 52,4300.49
Eastern AsiaUSD 420,5103.93
Western EuropeUSD 2,880,44026.92
Central AmericaUSD 51,3600.48
Northern EuropeUSD 46,0100.43
Southern EuropeUSD 255,7302.39
South AsiaUSD 242,8902.27
Domestic MarketUSD 824,9707.71

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Cutting MachineES45539.0Acceptable
Drilling MachineMZB7303234.0Acceptable
Drilling & Milling MachineZX7025510.0Acceptable
Pressing MachineJ21610.0Acceptable
Plate Cutting MachineQ1119.0Acceptable
Precision Pneumatic Reveting MachineMQXM-8000110.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Vernier Caliper0-200mm67.0Acceptable
Micrometer5-30mm17.0Acceptable
BalanceJPT-215.0Acceptable
Hi-pot Tester2674G15.0Acceptable
MultimeterMF-4715.0Acceptable
Cursor Universal Protractor0-36015.0Acceptable
Radius CaliperR1-6.5mm15.0Acceptable
DynamometerNK-20015.0Acceptable

 

 

 

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date --- Expired Date
2008.pngISO 9001:2008CAS, UKAS11714QU0056-07R0MScope: R & D, Manufacture, Service of Portable Display Equipment Series Products and Fittings, Light Box2014/07/04 --- 2017/07/03
2004.pngISO 14001:2004CAS, UKAS11714E10418R0MScope: The Related Environmental Management Activities of R & D, Manufacture, Service of Portable Display Equipment Series Products and Fittings, Light Box