Water Base Aerosol Graffiti Art Spray Paint

GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Company Information

Shenzhen Top Rank Investment Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
---
Response Rate:
---
Transactions
---
4 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shenzhen, Hong Kong
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 20 Twenty-Foot Container per Month
Other Names: Graffiti paint
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Main Raw Material: Acrylic
Usage: Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Rubber Coating
Application Method: Spray
State: Liquid Coating
Brand Name: Art Daily
Content options: 125ml, 400ml, 600ml
Formula options: water base, solvent base
Valve: female valve
Nozzle/tip: skinny, medium, fat tips
Colors: matt, gloss, 3D colors
Quality: Toluene free, Lead Free
Delivery Detail: within 30 days after the receipt of TT deposit or LC copy
Packaging Detail: Content: 400ml/can Packing: 12cans/carton Loading capacity for 20'fcl: 2500cartons / 30000cans Loading capacity for 40GP: 5600cartons / 67200cans
Product Description

Graffiti paint is made specifically for aerosol art, it is manufactured from the finely selected raw materials and applied for both indoor and outdoor applications, can be used for a variety of purposes and on almost all surfaces, TR industries can provide brilliant gloss finish colors/elegant matt finish colors/3D colors/metallic colors for global artists.
The paint formulation has been developed with the user and environment in mind, contains less VOC’s than competing brands. 

Related Products

All purposes spray paint

Multi purposes primers

Enamel spray paint

Our Company

FACTS ABOUT TR INDUSTRIES

At a Glance

Founded in 2004 and today TR Industries is a global supplier of paints, specialty aerosols and marker pens.

Through leadership in innovation, specialty and sustainability, TR Industries serving global customers in art, paints, industrial, automobile, electronics and hardware markets, also be honored as one member of global aerosol standard committee, devoting to aerosol standard formulation and promotion.


Manufacture: 35000 square meters

Research: TR Paints Innovation Center (in factory)

Facility:     TR Polymer Innovation Center (Shenzhen, China)

                   TR new material center (Melbourne, Australia)

Certification
Packing & Delivery
FAQ

Q: Did you ever export to oversea markets?
A: As a manufacture which pass Wal-mart factory audit, TR Industries has Import & Export License, as far we have exporting to 40+ countries from America, Australia, Asia and West Europe etc.
Q: Can you produce OEM brand?
A: Besides Art Daily brand, we also provide OEM and ODM services which including some big names in the Paint, Auto, Industrial areas. 
Q: What is the MOQ?
A: For OEM brand, the MOQ is 1X20GP; for Art Daily brand, the MOQ is 6000cans/item, 804 cans per color.
Q: How do you transport your cargo?
A: Because our products are aerosol and flammable, they are declared as DANGEROUS CARGO, CLASS 2.1, UN1950. According to IMDG CODE, all DG cargo should be shipped by FCL in DG container. Otherwise, the consignee will be fined at least USD8000.00, while destination customs clearance may have risks and problems.
Q: Can we get free sample?
A: 1~2 cans free sample without can printing is no problem, but the DG cargo delivery cost should be paid by clients first and will be refund back in the first container deal.