Summer Aqua Park Equipment Children Play Water Park Dump Bucket for Pool

$1,175.00
Quick Quotation
Company Information

Shanghai Mutong Toys Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
91.7%
Transactions
US$ 4,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai, China
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 500 Set/Sets per Month Aqua Park Equipment Children Play Water Park Dump Bucket
Name: Aqua Park Equipment Children Play Water Park Dump Bucket for Pool
Other Name: Water Dump Bucket
Size (L*W*H)cm: can be design according to your site
certificates: CE,ISO,GS &amp; EN1176
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Color: be customized
Packing: cotton packed inside and pp film coated
Installation: professional CAD instruction,assembly procedure and project case
Quality: EU and US popular and hot selling
Packaging Detail: cotton packed inside and pp film coated
Product Description


Summer Aqua Park Equipment Children Play Water Dump Bucket for Pool



Product Type:
2017 Summer Aqua Park Equipment Children Play Water Dump Bucket for Pool
Material:
Fiberglass, Engineering Plastic and Galvanized Steel Pipe.
Item No:
MTPS-01380
Brand:
MuTong
Size:
Pillar Size: H 2.5m * Φ 114mm
Cone Size: H 30cm * Φ 20cm
Total: H 2.5m * Φ1.2m( The Shape and Size can be Customized.)
Color:
Can be Customized.
Warranty:
1 year
Package:
Plastic parts: Bubble Bag and PP Film; 
Metal parts: Cotton and PP Film
Special packaging is available.
Related Products
Company Information


Shanghai Mutong Toys CO.,Ltd, founded in 2003, is located in Shanghai,China. We are a playground equipment manufacturer, which dedicates to design, research, produce, sale, install and service. We are one of the best manufacturers and suppliers of recreation equipment and kindergarten facilities in China.


Why choose Mutong?

A. 10 years manufacture experience in the entertainment equipment industry.

B. Dozens of Successful cases.

C. Professional team offers technical support to customers.

D.We can provide the layout for our customer for free.

E. All the material of our products is environment protect
and all of our equipment passed the CE certificate.

F. Our technical workers go to help customersto guild the installation in the all world.


Our Factory
Packing & Shipment
Certifications