$31.00 - $39.00
Min.Order: 1 Set

Sexy Child Little Girls Indian Belly Dance Stage Show Hip Belts Costumes Sets

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:China Main Port
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability:100 Sets per Month Little Girls Belly Dance Costumes
Condition:100% brand new
Other name:Children Performance Dance Clothes
Performance Wear Type:Belly Dancing
Place of Origin:China
Size:free size
Use:PERFORMANCE
Color:yellow,silver,red,pink,purple,blue,dark blue,green
Material:Polyester
Gender:Baby Girls
Model Number:Little Girls Belly Dance Costumes
MOQ:1 Set
Bra style:lace-up
Design:size can be adjust
Brand Name:Little Girls Belly Dance Costumes
Packing:1 set/ Opp Bag
Product name:Little Girls Belly Dance Costumes
Available Quantity:1000 sets
Product Type:Stage & Dancerwear
Style:Sets
Age Group:Children
Supply Type:In-Stock Items
Delivery Detail:within 7 days upon received your payment
Packaging Detail:1pc/opp bag,standard export packing or as per your requirements
Changsha Ayhhed Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 140,000+471 Transactions
99.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$25.001 Set
$20.001 Set
$31.001 Set
$21.001 Piece
$27.001 Piece
$20.001 Set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry