$3.80
Min.Order: 500 kilograms
$2.50
≥1000 kilograms

Electrostatic interior or exterior gold spray powder paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
3000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
3000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
3000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Others
Supply Ability:600 tons per Month
Other Names:Powder coating
Physical property:High hardness
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Plastic Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Product Name:Powder coating
Color:According to the client's requirement
Model Number:RAL color ,Pantone color
CAS No.:NO
Surface:Smooth and texture
Brand Name:Wintoly
Main Raw Material:Epoxy&Polyester
Thickness:60-80um
Storage:12months
Test:ROHS REACH EN71
EINECS No.:NO
State:Powder Coating
MF:NO
Curing condition:200℃/10mins
Application:Outdoor and indoor
Certificate:ISO9001,ISO14001
Packaging Detail:Packed in card box,lined with PE bag Net Weight 20kg per carton size:38.5cm*30cm*34cm 20ft container could load 17tons
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Foshan Wolong Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 1,200,000+26 Transactions
90.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.50500 kilograms
$3.00300 kilograms
$3.00300 kilograms
$3.50300 kilograms
$2.30300 kilograms
$3.00300 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry