$550.00
Min.Order: 1 Set

TFAUTENF car tyre changer machine/car tire balance machine

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Max. Rim Diameter: 1,Max. Rim Width: 1
43"(1080mm)
12.5"(318mm)
Customizations
Customized logo
10 Sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:QINGDAO/DALIAN
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:1500 Sets per Year
Operating Pressure:8-10 Bar
Other name:Demounting Machine
Warranty:12 Months
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Color:gray
Inside clamping:12"-24"(305mm-610mm)
NOISE LEVEL:70dB
Wheel speed:7rpm
Product:Tyre changer
Model Number:TF-701TC
Weight:240kg
Power Supply:220V/380V/110v
Name:tyre changer used
Brand Name:TFAUTENF
Product name:Autenf good tyre changer sicam/truck corghi tyre changer used
Outside Clamp:10"-22"(254mm-558mm)
Motor Power:0.75kw/1.1kw
Packaging Detail:Export packing Autenf good tyre changer sicam/truck tyre changer used
Processing time
15 days
1+ Sets
To Be Negotiated
2+ Sets
Verified product certifications
CE
Validity 05/05/2016 - 12/31/2049
Yantai Autenf Automobile Services Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 510,000+54 Transactions
97.1%On-time delivery rate
5200Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Offline Trade Shows(1times)
Customization From Designs
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$550.001 Set
$530.001 Set
$1,500.001 Set
$808.001 Set
$320.001 Set
$510.001 Set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry