$0.10 - $0.50
Min.Order: 3000 Pieces

Vision Flowers Wholesale Kenya Roses Good Quality Silk with 0.6-0.8kg Fresh Cut Flowers Carpet Rose 100% T/T Grade a

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:CHANGSHUI
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:100000 Pieces per Week kenya roses
Petals:5-7cm
product name:kenya roses
Place of Origin:Yunnan, China
Processing Type:Fresh Cut Flowers
Size (cm):60-80cm
Color:Yellow
Model Number:rose flower
Payment terms:100% T/T
Place of Oringin:Yunnan,China
Brand Name:Focus
my whatsapp:+8618575512680
Type:Rose
other name:silk vision flowers wholesale
Shipping Service:FOB/CNF/CFR/DOOR TO DOOR/EXW
Delivery Time:2 Working Days
Part:Flower
Flower Quality:Grade A
bud size:5.0+cm
Package:20 Stems/bunch
Variety:Carpet Rose
Packaging Detail:10 stems / bunch and 40 bunches/box Carton box dimensions: 100cmsX40cmsX40cms for Good quality silk vision flowers wholesale kenya roses with 0.6-0.8kg
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ Pieces
7 days
3001+ Pieces
10 days
4001+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
5000+ Pieces
Yunnan Focus Flower Planting Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 70,000+80 Transactions
97.6%On-time delivery rate
361Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Company Industry Experience(6 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.103000.0 Pieces
$0.103000.0 Pieces
$0.103000.0 Pieces
$0.103000.0 Pieces
$0.053000.0 Pieces
$0.103000.0 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry