$16.00 - $20.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

100% Pure Natural Factory Wholesale Eucalyptus Menthol Menthol Crystal

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,Paypal,Trade Assurance
Supply Ability:100000 kilograms per Month Menthol Crystal
Other Names:menthol crystals
Origin:China
Natural Variety:Plant Extract
Usage:Daily Flavor,Food Flavor,Industrial Flavor,Tobacco Flavor
Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China
Menthol content:Above 99%
Heavy metal:≤10ppm
Product Name:Menthol Crystal
Purity:100% natural menthol crystal,99%
FEMA No.:2665
Color and odor:crystalline solid with mint aroma
Model Number:SHM007
Certification:ISO9000,ISO22000,HACCP
Nonvolatile matter:≤1mg
CAS No.:1490-04-6
Brand Name:SENHAI
Type:Natural Flavour & Fragrances
EINECS No.:218-690-9
MF:2216-51-5
Optical rotation:-49 - -50°
Melting Point:42 - 44℃
Packaging Detail:25kg/cardboard barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Jiangxi Senhai Natural Plant Oil Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 90,000+18 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
3500FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
11-20R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(11 Year)
Total Floorspace (3,500㎡)
Chat now
Send Inquiry