$280.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$270.00
10-99 kilograms
$265.00
100-999 kilograms
$195.00
≥1000 kilograms

Auto paint chameleon pigment color flip pigment chameleon color shift pigment item:4835 color: green/gold/red effect

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:HALI
Other Names:chameleon powder
Item:4835
Type:Titanium
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Particle size:10-45um
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
EINECS No.:12003-38-2
Color:green/Gold/Red
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Model Number:4835
CAS No.:1309-37-1/1332-37-2
Packaging Detail:1kg/bag,5kg/bag,10kg/bag;25kg in a drum
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:15X10X3 cm
Single gross weight:1.200 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
30+ kilograms
Changzhou Hali Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 160,000+70 Transactions
90.9%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$80.001.0 kilogram
$190.001 kilogram
$70.001.0 kilogram
$80.001.0 kilogram
$270.001.0 kilogram
$265.001 kilogram
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry