$7.50 - $15.30
Min.Order: 25 liters

Super hydrophobic nano water-repellent coating for shoes PF-301

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
50 liters(MOQ)
Customized packaging
50 liters(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 liters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai and other ports
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:3000 liters per Month Hydrophobic liquid
Other Names:Hydrophobic agent
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Road Marking Paint,Textile, shoes, fabric, leather, umbrella etc
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Keywords:Nano hydrophobic coating
Product Name:Nano super hydrophobic water repellent liquid
Cover area:0.6-1.0 m2/100ml
Duration:3 months
Model Number:PF-301F6
CAS No.:No
Brand Name:Sinograce
Main Raw Material:Nano fluorine silicone polymer
Water contact angle:140-150
Type:Hydrophobic liquid aerosol spray
EINECS No.:No
State:Liquid Coating
Content:200ml
MF:Super hydrophobic coating
Effect:Super hydrophobic and oil&dirt repellent
Application:water-repellent coating
Main compostion:Nano fluorine silicone polymer
Packaging Detail:25L barrel or 200L barrel for water-repellent coating
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ liters
To Be Negotiated
500+ liters
Anhui Sinograce Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+30 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry