$2.62 - $3.15
Min.Order: 500 kilograms

Crown Yellow Hot Melt Glue Guns Stick for Packaging or Craft Gift

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:HongKong, Shenzhen, Yantian
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:2000 metric tons per Month full hot melt adhesive in stock whlolesale
Status:Solid 100%
Other Names:EVA
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,food packaging
application range:for packaging, craft gift
Shap:Strip
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Toxicity:Non-toxic
Color:Transparent Light Yellow
Product Name:Crown Yellow Hot Melt Glue Guns Stick for Packaging or Craft Gift
Specification:7mm±0.5mm 11mm±0.5mm
Model Number:TD-338
Certification:ROHS, SGS, ISO
CAS No.:24937-78-8
Brand Name:TONGDE
Main Raw Material:EVA, resin, softning oil
Type:Hot Melt Glue Gun Stick
EINECS No.:86.09044
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:(C2H4)x.(C4H6O2)y
Odor:Odorless
Brookfield viscosity:3300±500CPS@180°C
Packaging Detail:Crown Yellow Hot Melt Glue Guns Stick for Packaging or Craft Gift 25KGs/Box, around 17T per 20ft container for hot melt adhesive
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Shenzhen Tongde New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 210,000+22 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
US$2.0025 kilograms
US$2.0025.0 kilograms
US$2.8020 kilograms
US$2.5020 kilograms
US$2.901 kilogram
US$1.9925 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry