$175.00
Min.Order: 10 sets
$125.00
50-149 sets
$115.00
≥150 sets

high quality office furniture school chairman office table chairman working desk

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Size: 1
2600L*1100W*760Hmm
Customizations
Customized logo
50 sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
50 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen or Guangzhou Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Cash
Supply Ability:30000 sets per Month office tables furniture wooden
Other name:Classic Office Principal Desk Furniture
Usage:Executive Office Space
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Specific Use:Office Desks
Color:Opitional
Product Name:Modern office desk tables
Wood Style:PANEL,PANEL
Material:Wooden
Model Number:EOF-02FT
Design Style:Modern
Appearance:Antique
Feature:Extendable
MOQ:2
Surface:Venner cover
Brand Name:Everpretty
Type:Office Furniture
Packing:Packed in Carton
General Use:Commercial Furniture
Business Type:Manufacturer(can be OEM/ODM)
Application:Office Building,Principal office,excutive office,Home Office,Office Building,School
Mail packing:N
Certificate:ISO9001,BV,TUV
Packaging Detail:Wooden packed in carton --buy office furniture from china
Processing time
30 days
1+ sets
60 days
3001+ sets
To Be Negotiated
6000+ sets
Guangdong Everpretty Furniture Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 290,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
40082FloorSpace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
5-10R&D employees
Onsite Material Inspection
Company Industry Experience(15 Year)
Chat now
Send Inquiry