$0.60 - $2.90
Min.Order: 1 liter

Wholesale rooting agent product plant hormone with SGS

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 liters(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 liters(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 liters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:300 tons per Month
Other Names:Rooting accelerator fertilizer
Place of Origin:China
Telephone:(86) 13793531762
Purity:100%
Service:Both before and after order
Model Number:Rooting agent
Logo:As your requirement
Name:Custom rooting agent fertilizer
Brand Name:Seaworth
Type:Rooting agent
Release Type:Quick
Web:http://www.sea-worth.en.alibaba.com/
State:Liquid
OEM:Acceptable
Classification:Organic Fertilizer,ORGANIC FERTILIZER
PH:6-7
Application:Agriculture, Plant growth
WhatsApp:+86 13793531762
Packaging Detail:1000ml/bottle or customized
Processing time
15 days
1+ liters
To Be Negotiated
20000+ liters
Yantai Seaworth Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 4,000+1 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry