XY 290x290mm lighting aluminum stage truss

$38.00
100-499 Meters
$34.00
>=500 Meters
Min. Order
100 Meters
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Guangzhou Xingyue Performance Equipment Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
75.7%
Transactions
US$ 70,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: XY
Model Number: X-TRUSS
Material: Aluminium 6082-T6/ 6061-T6
section Shape: single/ladder/triangle/square/circle
Connection way: Spigot or Bolt
Color: bright silver and paint color
section Size: 100mm, 220mm,290mm,400mm more size
Length: 0.5-5m each segment
Truss Span: depend the truss size
Quality: high quality material and welding
Price: keep quality of best price
Truss Span: depend the truss size
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 30X30X100 cm
Single gross weight: 6 KG
Package Type: carton
Product Description

  Our aluminum truss  have large  range of application , mainly used in outdoor large performance, set up the exhibition, fashion show, theatre, screen hanging, sound hanging, stage lighting hanging, outdoor advertising..etc.

 

Following only conventional square truss, we also have ladder , triangle, folding, circular truss.

More section truss please inquiry us.

 

PICModel                            
   SPEC                                                  
WEIGHT
X-FT24-50220*220mm square segment. main tube: Φ 30*2mm ,Snakebrace: Φ 12*1mm2.15
X-FT24-1003.7
X-FT24-1505.25
X-FT24-2006.8
X-FT24-2508.35
X-FT24-3009.9
X-FT24-35011.45
X-FT24-40013
X-FT254-50250*250mm square segment. main tube: Φ 30*2mm ,Snakebrace: Φ 20*2mm2.33
X-FT254-1004.04
X-FT254-1505.75
X-FT254-2007.46
X-FT254-2509.17
X-FT254-30010.88
X-FT254-35012.59
X-FT254-40014.3
X-FT34-50290*290mm square segment. main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 20*2mm5.03
X-FT34-1007.38
X-FT34-1509.73
X-FT34-20012.08
X-FT34-25014.43
X-FT34-30016.78
X-FT34-35019.13
X-FT34-40021.48
X-FT34-45023.83
X-FT34-50026.18
X-HT34-50290*290mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 20*2mm5.87
X-HT34-1009
X-HT34-15012.13
X-HT34-20015.26
X-HT34-25018.39
X-HT34-30021.52
X-HT34-35024.65
X-HT34-40027.78
X-HT34-45030.91
X-HT34-50034.04
X-FT354-50350*350mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.12
X-FT354-1007.62
X-FT354-15010.12
X-FT354-20012.62
X-FT354-25015.12
X-FT354-30017.62
X-FT354-35020.12
X-FT354-40022.62
X-FT354-45025.12
X-FT354-50027.62
X-HT354-50350*350mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.92
X-HT354-1009.22
X-HT354-15012.52
X-HT354-20015.82
X-HT354-25019.12
X-HT354-30022.42
X-HT354-35025.72
X-HT354-40029.02
X-HT354-45032.32
X-HT354-50035.62
X-FT44-50400*400mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*2mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm5.61
X-FT44-1008.36
X-FT44-15011.11
X-FT44-20013.86
X-FT44-25016.61
X-FT44-30019.36
X-FT44-35022.11
X-FT44-40024.86
X-FT44-45027.61
X-FT44-50030.36
X-HT44-50400*400mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*2mm6.41
X-HT44-1009.96
X-HT44-15013.51
X-HT44-20017.06
X-HT44-25020.61
X-HT44-30024.16
X-HT44-35027.71
X-HT44-40031.26
X-HT44-45034.81
X-HT44-50038.36
X-HT454-50450*450mm square segment, main tube: Φ 50*3mm ,brace tube: Φ 25*3mm7.44
X-HT454-10011.75
X-HT454-15016.06
X-HT454-20020.37
X-HT454-25024.68
X-HT454-30028.99
X-HT454-35033.3
X-HT454-40037.61
X-HT454-45041.92
X-HT454-50046.23

 

Detailed Images

 Be here we tell you how we do for the aluminum truss.

---->First of all, we selected high-quality materials, no scratches, surface bright beautiful .

----> Then We will test the hardness of materials, material composition.

 

----> We will do the first one to confirm before mass production.

----> Our quality personnel supervising our productsany time.

WE ARE TRUSS FACTORY

 

TRUSS MANUFACUTRE.jpg

Accessories

aluminum truss  connecting accessories:  connector, coupler, pins and clips.

truss lift system accessories: top section, hoist, sleeve block, base...

 

truss accessories 2.jpg

Certifications

   Truss and stage TUV certificate, Soncap certificate, ISO 14001 certificate,

 

TUV.jpg

Packaging & Shipping

   All use carton or bubble bag make package, Shipping to all the world. package & shipping.jpg

FAQ

 

 Why choise us?

 

  •   Seven years of production experience of stage and truss, tent and pipe and drape.
  •   Very Strict quality control procedures.
  •   We provide Professional after-sales guidance services .
  •   Best price (but we don't sale lost cost price).
  •   we have professional spot welding machine for truss and stage, correct machine for truss.
  •   Each piece of material we have selected.
  •   we will build the structure and test before delivery.
Company Information

 COMPANY CARD