$4.20
Min.Order: 1 piece
$4.17
5-9 pieces
$4.14
10-19 pieces
$4.10
≥20 pieces

LM-824-2 Cash Dispensers Tubular Key Cam Barrel Pin Tumbler lock

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1,Material: 1
LM-824-2
Zinc Alloy

Quick Details

Brand Name:Lipson
Management Certification:ISO9001:2008
Standard or Nonstandard:Can be customized
Other name:Cash Dispensers master key vending machine cam lock
Type:Tubular Key Cam Lock
Place of Origin:Taiwan,Taiwan, China
OEM/ODM,small order:accepted
Free sample:Available, but freight collect
Application:vending machine, game machine, safety box, locker
Finish:Lock body: Bright chrome plated
Name:pin cam lock
Packaging Detail:master key vending machine cam lock packing:Plastic bag +box+ Carton, detail packing gross weight and carton dimension will confirm with you once order confirm
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:31X27X21 cm
Single gross weight:0.100 KG
Processing time
9 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
100+ pieces
LIPSON ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
TWManufacturer
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+21 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.501.0 piece
$2.701.0 piece
$3.7010.0 pieces
$4.001.0 piece
$4.005.0 pieces
$4.101 piece
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry