$0.05 - $0.50
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Hot sale synthetic loose ruby import gem stone 8# red round ruby stone price

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Port:Wuzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000000 pieces per Month
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Shape:round brilliant cut
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone size:1mm
Gemstone Color:8# red
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:RUBY
Shipment:UPS, Fedex, DHL,TNT,EMS
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:1mm
Model Number:ruby stone price
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Feature:high temperature,factory price,good quality,good service
Name:Hot sale syntehtic loose ruby import gemstone 8# red ruby stone price
Brand Name:wzhyjewelry.en.alibaba.com
Type:synthetic,man made,lab created
Other Name:ruby,ruby stone,rough ruby,ruby rough,ruby gemstone,corundum
Gemstone color:8# red
Application:Decoration, bracelet, watch, jewelry, necklace, pendant,ring,earring
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Delivery Detail:2-3 days(from stock), 7-15days for mass production
Packaging Detail:For Ruby Gemstone: 1. Small size synthetic stones packed with plastic bag, big size packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged synthetic diamond into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+97 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.06100 pieces
$0.12100 pieces
$0.20100 pieces
$0.2350 pieces
$0.08100 pieces
$0.06100 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry