High quality animal Bone crusher machine/Dead animal meat shredder

$10,000.00 - $180,000.00
Min. Order
1 Set
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Changshu Shi Shouyu Machinery Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
87.9%
Transactions
US$ 730,000+
7 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500 Set/Sets per Year
Brand Name: SOYU
Type: bone crusher machine
Application fields: Commercial catering
Place of Origin: China
Warranty: 1 YEAR
Applicable Industries: Manufacturing Plant
Capacity: 300-3000KG/H
After-sales Service Provided: Online support,Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Weight: 1800kg
Packaging Detail: Wooden Package/Film Package/customer requirement
Product Description

 

Bone crusher machine/Dead animal shredder

Animal carcasses regardless of whether wrongful death or disease death, often carry a variety of bacteria, if not treated or handled properly, the body will quickly break down corruption, smelly, so that pathogenic microbial contamination of air, water and soil, resulting in the spread of disease and spread, people at its direct or indirect contact have the possibility of infection. This needs to be timely treatment to prevent the growth and spread of bacterial disease, which is harmless animal carcasses.

For non-normal death or unexplained deaths of animals must be harmless to their bodies. For the treatment and disposal of animal carcasses methods are mainly made of refined oil, direct landfill, after high-temperature steam sterilization landfill, composting, direct burning, incinerators and the like.
To speed up the landfill or combustion efficiency, it is necessary first of premenstrual animals broken again for landfill and incineration and other treatment. Objective performing a crushing treatment before the animal carcasses are burned into the incinerator in order to make the shape of the large animal size reduction, elimination of the gap, so that the size of the crushed animal carcasses uniform, homogeneous, and more conducive to improve the combustion efficiency of combustion.
This machine specialized for animal carcasses broken and design, machine technology from Italy, blade made of imported high-strength alloy steel, has a very strong wear resistance and high strength characteristics, the driving part of the intermediate gear form differential relationship. Convenient and simple screen removal. After crushing the material through a screen to control the size, the material evenly, output can reach 300-10000KG hour.

 

10077.jpg10076.jpg100106.jpg

70037002

 

 7005

 7006

 

Company Information

 1-1

Why Choose SOYU Machinery?

 

Changshu Shouyu Machinery Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as SOYU) , a China-Italy cooperation company.

 

SOYU Machinery was founded in 2009 Year.

 

We specialize in design, manufacture and sale by ourselves, so we can offer you high-quality products, competitive price and star-grade service.

 

Our factory focuses on the manufacture experience accumulation and technology research.

 

To improve our products, we visit operation sites,absorb customer’s proposals and strengthen professional oversea service. We can supply OEM / ODM service. Our engineers have rich design and production experience in shredding &sorting field. We can offer customized products according to your ideas and drawings.

 

Quality ControlProfessional R&D and QC teams take care of every detail during design, process, assembly, test and package.

 

Our engineer is available to service machinery overseas.

Product guarantee period is one year (except artificial damage and fragile parts) .

71-2IMG_7413

Model
Item
FS10080FS100100FS100120
A(mm)82010201220
B(mm)245026502850
C(mm)128014801680
D(mm)146014601460
E(mm)118011801180
F(mm)127014701670
G(mm)800800800
H(mm)255025502550
I(mm)102010201020
Main blade rotation diameter(mm)Ø320Ø320Ø320
Assistant rotation diameter(mm)Ø320Ø320Ø320
Main axle rotating speed(rpm)15-2515-2515-255
Main blade quantity(pcs)202530
Assistant blade quantity(pcs)202530
Blade(mm)404040
Motor power(kw)15+1518.5+18.522+22
Equipment weight(kg)450050005500