$0.60
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

f55 high fructose corn syrup powder products

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHANGHAI,TIANJIN
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:500 tons per Month FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP
Other Names:(Hydroxymethyl)oxane
Origin:china
Usage:drink
Place of Origin:China
color:colorless
FEMA No.:N/A
Grade:Food Grade
Model Number:F55
Appearance:liquid
Certification:ISO.HACCP
CAS No.:7660-25-5
Name:f55 high fructose corn syrup powder products
Brand Name:MY
Type:Sweeteners
Packing:drum
EINECS No.:N/A
MF:C6H12O6
Application:Sweetener
Packaging Detail:Drum FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP
Shanghai Merry Yang Enterprise Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+7 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
81Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Global Export Expertise
Company Industry Experience(14 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.60100.0 kilograms
$0.52100 kilograms
$0.52500.0 kilograms
$1.201000 kilograms
$0.85100.0 kilograms
$519.0020.0 tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry