$4.13 - $6.88
Min.Order: 1 Liter

China Leading brand automotive metallic car refinish paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 5
Customizations
Customized packaging
12000 Liters(MOQ)
Customized logo
12000 Liters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou or by requested
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,or by your request
Supply Ability:5000 Liters per Day China Leading brand automotive car auto refinish paint
Other Names:Car Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Building Coating,Car Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sample Time:Within 3 days
Sample:Free
Spray coats:2-3 coats(40-60um)
Color:All kinds of color
Shelf life:2 years
Model Number:MQ201
CAS No.:79-10-7
Brand Name:MJ COAT
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Brand:MJ COAT
Substrate:Sanded and dried existing finish
Packing:0.5L&1L&2L&4L&5L, etc.
EINECS No.:201-177-9
State:Liquid Coating
MF:C3H4O2
Features:high gloss,bright color,excellent covering power
Certificate:ISO9001,ISO14001,MSDS,TDS,ZRX,etc.
Packaging Detail:1 L*12 can, 4 L*4 can, 20 L, 200 L
Wengyuan Henghui Chemical Coating Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+28 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
38274Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Global Export Expertise
Test Machines (6)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.101.0 Liters
$4.131.0 Liters
$4.651 Liter
$4.341.0 Liters
$2.601.0 Liters
$1.001 Liter
Chat Now
Send Inquiry