Save up to US $50 every Tuesday to Thursday with Mastercard
$0.55 - $0.95
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Pop Nails Glitter, Nail Polish Twinkle Glitter Powder, Colored Glitter for Nails Cosmetics

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Other Names:Loose Cosmetic Glitter
Particle size:100 and 200 microns
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Form:loose glitter powders
Sample:available
Color:multi-colored
Model Number:Cosmetic Glitters
Feature:Non-toxic
MOQ:1kg or 1000 pieces
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:KOLORTEK
Private logo:accept your own logo
Type:Titanium
EINECS No.:215-479-3
MF:Al2K2O6Si
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:25kg/Carton /Drum
Application:Nails, Cosmetics
Technical Data:COA,TDS,MSDS
Packaging Detail:Standard export carton, or according to your request.
Processing time
14 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
25000+ pieces
Kolortek Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
98.3%On-time delivery rate
2650FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Good reputation supplier
ODM services available
Chat now
Send inquiry