$40.00
Min.Order: 100 cartons
$38.00
300-499 cartons
$37.50
≥500 cartons

Hot Sale Instant Honey Ginger Tea, Instant Chrysanthemum Tea, Lemon Ginger Drink

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 cartons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 cartons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 cartons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):0.018
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Processing Type:Blended,Fresh
Color:Light Yellow/Brown
Ingredients:Ginger, Cane Sugar, Glucose, Honey
Grade:Top A
Specification:6g, 9g, 15g, 18g per sanchet
Model Number:Instant Honey Ginger Tea
Flavored Tea:noni leaf tea, lipton tea
Certification:GMP,HACCP,ISO,KOSHER,HALAL
Flavours:Honey, Lemon, Red Dates, Brown Sugar, Mint
Brand Name:Magic Ginger Tea
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea,SLIMMING TEA,Ginger Tea
Function:Prevent Cold, Slimming, Nausea etc
Type:Fruit Tea
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Brewing directions:Hot/Cold water
OEM:Welcomed
Apperance:Crystal
Other Name:Instant Ginger Tea with Honey, Instant Ginger Tea
Packaging:Bag,Box,Sachet
Style:Bagged Tea
Shelf Life:3 Years
Variety:Lemon Tea
Packaging Detail:18g per bag, 20bags per box, 24boxes per carton.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:48X35X31 cm
Single gross weight:12.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ cartons
To Be Negotiated
1000+ cartons
Heze Better Biotechonogy Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 320,000+28 Transactions
92.3%On-time delivery rate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
Sample-based customization
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry