$20.00
Min.Order: 2 kilograms
$18.00
100-999 kilograms
$16.00
≥1000 kilograms

natural rainbow light labradorite rough quartz crystal stones for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Lianyungang
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability:10000 tons per Year
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
color:various color
Advantages:perfect cutting,good quality with best price
Use:Art & Collectible
Carving Type:Engraving
Material:Crystal
Model Number:0604
MOQ:1 kilo
Brand Name:YunYang
Natural stone:yes
size:according to your requirement
material:natural crystal
Product Type:CRYSTAL DIAMOND
Product name:natural rainbow light labradorite rough quartz crystal stones for sale
Quality:High quality
Regional Feature:Europe
Other Name:Natural stone, crystal gemstone,natural crystal
Theme:MASCOT
Style:Feng Shui
Technique:Carved
Optical Special Effects:Polished
Packaging Detail:Standarded export package for natural rainbow light labradorite rough quartz crystal stones for sale. We can also pack the goods according to your special request.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
3+ kilograms
25 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Donghai Yunyang Crystal Sales Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+15 Transactions
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.0050 pieces
$1.001 kilogram
$2.001 kilogram
$3.001 piece
$6.001 piece
$3.002 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry