$2.00
Min.Order: 1 box
$1.50
5000-9999 boxes
$1.08
≥10000 boxes

Hot Sale instant Brown Suger Ginger Tea / Ginger Drink

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
5000 boxes(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 boxes(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 boxes(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):11.5
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Processing Type:Blended,Fresh
Color:Light Yellow/Brown
Ingredients:Ginger, Cane Sugar, Glucose, Honey
Grade:Top A
Specification:6g, 9g, 15g, 18g per sanchet
Model Number:Instant Honey Ginger Tea
Flavours:Honey, Lemon, Red Dates, Brown Sugar, Mint
Brand Name:Magic Ginger Tea
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea,SLIMMING TEA,Ginger Tea
Function:Prevent Cold, Slimming, Nausea etc
Type:Herbal Tea
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Brewing directions:Hot/Cold water
Quality:Best Ginger Tea in China
OEM:Welcomed
Apperance:Crystal
Other Name:Instant Ginger Tea with Honey, Instant Ginger Tea
Packaging:Bag,Box,Sachet
Style:Bagged Tea
Shelf Life:3 Years
Variety:Ginger Tea
Packaging Detail:Instant Ginger Tea 1. Loose Packing: 10 kg x 2 Bags/Carton; 2. Small Packing: 6g x 12 Sachets x 24 Boxes/Carton; 7g x 12 Sachets x 24 Boxes/Carton; 9g x 20 Sachets x 24 Boxes/Carton; 15g x 20 sachets x 48 Boxes/Carton; 18g x 10 Sachets x 24 Boxes/Carton; 18g x 10 Sachets x 36Boxes/Carton;
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:14X9.5X7.5 cm
Single gross weight:0.450 KG
Processing time
15 days
1 box
To Be Negotiated
1+ box
Heze Better Biotechonogy Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 240,000+19 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.081 box
$1.201 box
$1.101 box
$1.081 box
$0.0521.0 bag
$0.401.0 carton
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry