$0.05 - $0.10
Min.Order: 2 pieces

Galvanized iron stainless steel internally threaded aluminum hollow thread rod

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Type: 6,Bolts length: 7,Thread size: 7
Cap Head Bolts
Rod Ends
Square Head Bolts
Elevator Bolts
Hangers Bolts
other
22mm
150mm
180mm
16"
3"
1/2"
other
M60
M160
#20
2 3/4"
3 1/2"
4 1/4"
other
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen or hongkong
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,L/C at sight
Supply Ability:80000 pieces per Day
Usage:Automotive/ Car Thermostat,Switch, Electric Heating, Transformer,etc.
Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong, China
Standard:Nonstandard
Process:CNC milling/turning and automatic lathe
Material:Iron, stainless steel,brass,copper,galvanized steel,Aluminium,Stainless Steel,Steel,other
Model Number:HHC-KY17081521
Surface treatment:Zinc/Nickel/Tin/Ag-Plated/Au-Plated,etc.
Name:hollow threaded rod
Brand Name:HHC
Outer Diameter:1.9-60mm
Other NAme:internally threaded aluminum rod
Type:Precision nonstandard parts(OEM Service)
Finish:ZINC,Plain,other
Certificate:IATF16949 2016;ISO9001 2015; RoHS REACH
Packaging Detail:Packaging:according to the client's request
Package Preview:
Shenzhen Haohaichang Industrial Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 140,000+6 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
4000FloorSpace(m²)
21-30QA/QC inspectors
1Patents Awarded 
Chat now
Send Inquiry