120 inch Remote electric meter price projector screen fabric motorized screen fiber glass projection switch control

$15.00 - $50.00
Min. Order
50 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Company Information

Xinxiang Shilejia Science & Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
24h-48h
Response Rate:
27.3%
Transactions
US$ 600+
8 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Shenzhen,,Qingdao,,guangzhou etc
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Month Quality is our culture of projector screen
Style: Electric
Material: Matte white,Glass Beaded,Fiber Glass,HD fabric
Format: 1:1,4:3,16:9
Portable: No
Brand Name: Shilejia
Model Number: SLJ-E120
Place of Origin: Henan China
Style: Motorized projector screen
Material: Matte white,Glass Beaded,Fiber Glass,HD fabric
Size: 60" 72" 84" 100" 120" 150" 180" 200" 250" 300" or customized
Format: 1:1 4:3 16:9
Brand name: Shilejia
Certificates: CE,ROHS,ISO,UL
Place of origin: Xinxiang City Henan Province China(mainland)
Color: White/Black
Motor Selection: Tubular motor/Synchronous motor
Voltage: 220V/50Hz,110V/60Hz, or according to the request
Delivery Detail: 5 working days after payment
Packaging Detail: Motorized projector screen packing in standard carton or wooden box; Inner hard tube packing and outter carton package.

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen.jpg

1.Descriptions of electric projector screen with remote control

Introduction

Electric screens can be used in many applications such as educational,

conference,home theatre and entertainment areas. The screens can

easily be installed and simple in use.

Product

characteristics of the motorized remote projector screen

 

 

 

 

 

 

All screen cases are made of high quality metal and is specially design

to fit for all occasions.

The screen fabric is made from high quality raw materials with special

multi lavers coating which will display a clearer and vivid color image.

The axle of the screen is made of high quality aluminum alloy. This will

reduce the “laddering” effect on the screen surface.

We also provide “Motor In Roller” model which is suitable for large size

screensand quite“Synchronous Motor” for small to medium size screens.

Various choice of control (wire, frequency and IR )

Strong and solid export packing to ensure the screen will not be damaged

during shipment or transportation

Wall/Ceiling mounting bracket available.

 

2.Pictures of electric projector screen with RF/IR remote control

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

 

Motorized Projector Screen <Two choice as following> 

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

 

3.More Products to Choose Kindly Contact US:

EM:aimee[at]hnslj.net.cn><Skype:aimee668><Mob:0373-3806968

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

Specification of  electric projector screen motorized screen

SHILEJIA Electric Projector Screen(Synchronous Motor)
ModelDiagonal(in.)View SizeOverall SizePackage(cm)
H.(cm)W.(cm)H.(cm)W.(cm )
SLJ-E8585'(1:1)15214615215214*16*185
SLJ-E9999'(1:1)17817217817814*16*211
SLJ-E113113'(1:1)20319720320314*16*236
SLJ-E119119'(1:1)21320721321314*16*246
SLJ-E136136'(1:1)24423824424414*16*277
SLJ-E170170'(1:1)30529530530514*16*338
SLJ-E7272'(4:3)10514011314614*16*179
SLJ-E8484'(4:3)12316413117014*16*203
SLJ-E100100'(4:3)14819715620314*16*236
SLJ-E120120'(4:3)17723618624414*16*277
SLJ-E135135'(4:3)19926520827514*16*308
SLJ-150150'(4:3)22129523130518*18*338
SLJ-180180'(4:3)26735627736614*16*193
Electric Projector Screen(Tubular Motor)
ModelDiagonal(in.)View SizeOverall SizePackage(cm)
H.(cm)W.(cm)H.(cm)W.(cm)
SLJ-E8585'(1:1)15214615215214*16*174
SLJ-E9999'(1:1)17817217817814*16*200
SLJ-E113113'(1:1)20319720320314*16*225
SLJ-E119119'(1:1)21320721321314*16*235
SLJ-E136136'(1:1)24423824424414*16*266
SLJ-E170170'(1:1)30529530530514*16*327
SLJ-E7272'(4:3)10514011314614*16*168
SLJ-E8484'(4:3)12316413117014*16*192
SLJ-E100100'(4:3)14819715620314*16*225
SLJ-E120120'(4:3)17723618624414*16*266
SLJ-E135135'(4:3)19926520827514*16*297
SLJ-150150'(4:3)22129523130514*16*327
SLJ-180180'(4:3)26735627736618*18*390
Other size of screen are on request.

4.Applications of Product 

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

5.Certifications of Product

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

6.Production Line of Product

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen

7.Packing of Product

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen.jpg

About Us

projector screen 120 inch motorized screen.jpg

 

The competitive advantage of product line:

In this developing technical time, advertising is much more important to make you goods be the "star".
1. We are specialized in this advertising filed for several years. We provide not only the traditional advertising medias, also innovative 3D 4D area products that much more technical and environmental.
2. It will be much easier for some certain merchandiser around world to choose various products range among printing traditional or 3D 4D creative field. Wholesale or retail both are available.
3. We have several years of advertising field experience that can help different ranges of customers to grasp this changed times.
4. We guarantee fastest delivery time and various payment terms for some retail customers easy to buy.

Export Market Distribution of projector screen:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,400,03816.57
South AmericaUSD 1,215,59714.38
Eastern EuropeUSD 905,82910.72
Southeast AsiaUSD 526,9146.23
AfricaUSD 155,9141.84
OceaniaUSD 559,4066.62
Mid EastUSD 1,006,82911.91
Eastern AsiaUSD 79,4070.94
Western EuropeUSD 800,0009.47
Central AmericaUSD 36,8000.44
Northern EuropeUSD 615,7437.29
Southern EuropeUSD 33,3070.39
South AsiaUSD 1,065,81712.61
Domestic MarketUSD 50,0000.59
projector screen 120 inch motorized screen.jpg