$160.68 - $240.68
Min. Order : 10 Kilograms

Hippophae Rhamnoides Oil , Seabuckthorn Cold Press Oil , Seabuckthorn Oil

Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port: Tianjin , Shanghai Port , Beijing Or Xi'an Airportt
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,Paypal for Seabuckthorn Oil
Supply Ability: 50000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Spot Supply Seabuckthorn Oil
Place of Origin: Shaanxi China
Odor And Taste: Charcteristic
Sample: Availiable
Product Name: Seabuckthorn Oil
Latin Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides
Grade: Food And Pharmaceutical Grade
Specification: 50% Hippophae Flavonoid , Palmitic Acid 30%
Model Number: FH24
Certification: MSDS,COA of Seabuckthorn Oil inquiry us pls
MOQ: 1Kg Seabuckthorn Oil
Brand Name: FH
Active Ingredients: Hippophae Flavonoid , Palmitic Acid
Type: Pure Essential Oil
Raw Material: Seeds
Available Quantity: 1000Kgs
Apperance: Transparent Liquid With Yellow Brown
Supply Type: OBM (Original Brand Manufacturing)
Shelf Life: 2 Years
Packaging Detail: Seabuckthorn oil always packed by 10kgs per pe bucket ,25 kgs per drum or as customer request .
FocusHerb Corp
Gold Supplier
CN
Manufacturer, Trading Company
≤5h
Response Time
96.0%
On-time delivery rate
US$ 200,000+
264
Transactions
Visit Store

Hippophae Rhamnoides Oil , Seabuckthorn Cold Press Oil , Seabuckthorn Oil

Product Description

Seabuckthorn Oil

13__.jpg

Introduction Of Seabuckthorn Oil :

 

  • Seabuckthorn oil is the raw material, a carbon dioxide supercritical fluid extraction of natural nutrition,health oil, seabuckthorn oil rich in oleic acid and linoleic acid content of up to 85% . on lowering blood pressure, ulcer, enhance immunity, and so has a good preventive effect. should be transported in a wide range of medicine, health products, nutrition, food and other fields.

Seabuckthorn fruit Oil

  • Appearance: Brown yellow to brown red transparent liquid
  • Odor: Natural fragrance,and special seabuckthorn fruit odor
  • Specs:Palmitic acid 30%

 

Seabuckthorn Seed Oil

  • Appearance: Yellow orange or red orange liquid
  • Odor:Natural fragrance,and special seabuckthorn seed odor
  • Specs:50% Hippophae flavonoid

 

Specification

 .jpg1.jpg 

Functions

8.jpg

Main Functions Of Seabuckthorn Oil :

 Seabuckthorn Oil can enhance bodies' metabolism..

 Seabuckthorn Oil can prevent ulcer and angina.

 Seabuckthorn Oil can nurse skin and hair .

 Seabuckthorn Oil can anti-senility.

 Seabuckthorn Oil can boost immunity.

 Seabuckthorn Oil can resist radiation.

 Seabuckthorn Oil can restrain cancer (inner usage ).

 Seabuckthorn Oil can cure knife cuts, burns, rossaca, acne etc (outer application).

Main Application

10

Main Applications Of Seabuckthorn Oil :

 Seabuckthorn Oil in health food field 

 Seabuckthorn Oilin cosmetics field .

 Seabuckthorn Oil in pharmaceutical field .

FAQ

FAQ

FocusHerb Company

Focusherb Conpany.jpg

FocusHerb Exhibition

FocusHerb Exhibition.png