$60.00
Min.Order: 5 Tons
$55.00
50-199 Tons
$50.00
≥200 Tons

Industrial Salt Sea Salt Factories Price

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$50.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
50 Tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 Tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 Tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao or Yantai
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:10000 Tons per Month
Other Names:industrial sea salt
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Grade Standard:Food Grade,Industrial Grade
Boiling point:100 °C750 mm Hg
Purity:94.5%min,94.5%
Shelf life:2 Years
Dangerous class:Not dangerous goods
Model Number:DHL-002
Appearance:white crystal particle
Density:1.199 g/ml at 20 °C
CAS No.:7647-14-5
CAS NO.:7647-14-5
Brand Name:Dinghao
Type:Sodium Chloride
Payment:TT LC
Storage temp.:Room temperature
Product name:Industrial Salt
EINECS No.:231-598-3
Water Solubility:360 g/L
Classification:CHLORIDE
MF:NaCl
Application:industrial use
Packaging Detail:Industrial Salt Sea Salt Factories Price Typical packaging includes: 1. 50 KG in PP bag 2. 1 MT super sacks
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ Tons
20 days
51+ Tons
30 days
201+ Tons
To Be Negotiated
500+ Tons
Shouguang Dinghao Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 270,000+12 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
220Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Total Floorspace (220㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.011 Kilogram
$0.011 Kilogram
$60.005 Tons
$50.001.0 Metric Tons
$50.005 Tons
$126.0025 Tons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry