$100.00
Min.Order: 10 Kilograms
$85.00
≥100 Kilograms

qualified colorchem iron oxide painting multichrome resin chrome color powder pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 Kilograms(MOQ)
OEM
500 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao Port, China for pigment Red 254
Payment Terms:Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 Metric Tons per Year for pigment Red 254
Other Names:Fast Red DPP
Physical State:Solid for Pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,printing
Place of Origin:Qingdao, Shandong, China (Mainland),Shandong, China
Color:Red
Purity:100% vigin for Pigment
Model Number:pigment Red 254
Appearance:Red powder for Pigment
CAS No.:84632-65-5
Brand Name:Colorchem
Brand:Colorchem
Type:Organic pigment for Pigment,organic pigment
EINECS No.:250-800-0
MF:C18H10Cl2N2O2
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:offset ink usage for Pigment
Strength:100% vign for Pigment
Packaging Detail:Packed in 25KG/Bag on pallet for qualified colorchem iron oxide painting multichrome resin chrome color powder pigment
Package Preview:
Processing time
14 days
1+ Kilograms
28 days
1001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Kilograms
Qingdao Sanhuan Colorchem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 1,400,000+6 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
572Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Select For You
Hot Selling
$85.0010 Kilograms
$0.501 Kilogram
$3.001 Kilogram
$2.0010 Kilograms
$2.001 Kilogram
$2.001 Kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry