$4.00 - $10.00
Min.Order: 70 Pieces

14K White Gold Diamond Eternity Silver Semi Mount Jewelry

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen/Hong Kong
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:10000 Pieces per Month we can finish 1000pcs in 10 days
Diamond shape:Asscher Cut
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Occasion:Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding
Product Name:Silver Semi Mount Jewelry
Material Type:925 Sterling Silver,925 Sterling Silver
Gender:Children's,Men's,Unisex,Women's
Model Number:15R236
Plated:Rhodium Plated
Sample order:Welcome
MOQ:70 pcs
Main Stone:Diamond,Diamond
Brand Name:AIU
Brand:AIU
Jewelry Type:Rings
Rings Type:Engagement Bands or Rings
Jewelry Main Material:Silver
Other Name:Diamond Semi Mount Jewelry
Setting Type:Bar Setting
Shipping:Free Shipping
OEM/ODM:Available
Packaging Detail:Packing: OPP Bag, One semi mount jewelry in one opp bag OEM packing welcome
AIU Jewelry Inc.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 270,000+157 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
106Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
4Patents Awarded 
Annual Export US $2,608,661
Global Export Expertise
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$4.0070.0 Pieces
$4.0070 Pieces
$1.0070.0 Pieces
$4.0070 Pieces
$2.0070.0 Pieces
$1.0050 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry