$5.96
Min.Order: 50 pieces
$3.95
1000-99999999 pieces
$0.15
≥100000000 pieces

Super Thin Faked Credit Card Usb Stick Pendrive Wholesale Customized Printing Business Card 128Mb 8Gb 64Gb Usb Disk Flash Drive

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2,Capacity: 11,Style: 5
128MB
256mb
512MB
1GB
2gb
4GB
8GB
16GB
32GB
64GB
128GB
Card
Stick
lanyard
Rectangle
Card

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen china
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000000 pieces per Month Faked Credit Card Customed Printing 128Mb 8Gb 64GB Disk Flash
Other name:Usb Stick Pendrive Wholesale Business Card 128Mb 8Gb 64Gb
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty(Year):1-Year
USE:Noble gift/for sale
Material:Plastic
After-sales Service:Return and Replacement
Encryption:NO
Model Number:NJK-033
Capacities:1M/16M...512M/1G/2G...32G
Certification:ce,RoHS
Colour:Colourful
Simple:Just plug into USB port
Name:Faked Credit Card Customed Printing 128Mb 8Gb 64Gb Disk Flash Drive
Brand Name:OEM
Read/Write speed:18MB/sec Read,7MB/sec Write
Products Status:Stock,New
Interface Type:USB 2.0 & USB 3.0,USB 2.0
Packaging Detail:Super Thin Faked Credit Card Usb Stick Pendrive Wholesale Customized Printing Business Card 128Mb 8Gb 64Gb Usb Disk Flash Drive customized gift box
Processing time
3 days
1+ pieces
5 days
101+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ pieces
Verified product certifications
FCC
Validity 10/24/2021 - 05/05/2023
RoHS
Valid from 10/28/2021
Shenzhen New Jin Ke Cyber Developing Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+201 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
122Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Annual Sales US $1,500,000
Minor Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.1550 pieces
$0.8850 pieces
$0.2920 pieces
$0.2330 pieces
$0.9150 pieces
$0.3550.0 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry