China supplier Large outdoor chain link dog kennel / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure.

$55.58 - $109.68
Min. Order
10 Sets
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Anping Fansi Metal Wire Mesh Factory

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
90.1%
Transactions
US$ 200+
8 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Set/Sets per Month
Cage, Carrier & House Type: Cages
surface treatment: galvanized or vinyl coated
Place of Origin: Hebei China
Material: Metal dog kennel
Item Type: Backpacks
Model Number: DK-Y-001-dog kennel
Feature: Sustainable,Stocked
MOQ: 50pcs per items
Colour: black,zinc plating
Name: Dog Cage / Pet Enclosure
Brand Name: FANSI
tube: 32mm,42mm,40mm45mm,
Type: Pet Cages, Carriers & Houses
wire diameter: 2.0mm,3.0mm,4.0mm,5.0mm
Features: Easy to Assemble
Closure Type: Push-up
Application: Dogs,dog kennel
Certificate: SGS,TUV,BV
Packaging Detail: packing in pallet or customized

china supplier Large outdoor chain link dog kennels / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure

China wholesale Large outdoor chain link dog kennel / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure.

 

 

1. Professional supplier of importers, wholesalers and distributors.
2. OEM is ok!
3. 8-year Experience About Export
4. Exclusive Agreement is available! ( Regions or countries )
5. Real Factory With More Competitive Price!!!
 dog-cage.jpg
Product Description

 

1. The details of the dog kennel / pet cages :

1)Surface: Hot-dip galvanized 
2)Material: Wire mesh and zincification pipe, heavy-duty metal square tubes. 
3)The material of top: Canvas or according to your requests 
4)Can be used as a permanent or portable yards
dog cage (4).jpg dog cage (1)(Annette).jpg
 
2. The features of the dog kennel / dog cages: 
1)Dog cage set-up in less than 30 minutes 
2)Provide containment for your pet that is permanent 
3)Especially fitted for larger breeds 
4)Offering full access to the open sky 
5)All components are attached with screws, Easy to assemble and portable enough to be easily repositioned. 
6)No sharp edges to stab or scratch 
7)High secured lock systems for more safety 
8)Designed around the safety, security and comfort of your dog. 
QQ20180303152255.png
81tGwQjd5cL._SL1500_.jpg
 
QQ20180307140943.png
 
dog run (46).jpg
dog cage (24).jpg
 
 
Dog kennel  chain link type.
 

Product Name

Outdoor Dog Kennel,Dog Run,Dog Fence

Dog Kennel Dimension

3x3x1.8m =10ftx10ftx6ft,2.3x4x1.8m =8ftx13ftx6ft

2,3x2.3x1.8m =8ftx8ftx6ft,1.5x4.6x1.8m =5ftx15ftx6ft

Customized size are available

Wire Diameter

3-6mm(10gauge,9gauge,8gauge,7guage wire)

Surface Treatment

Electric Galvanized +power coating

mesh opening

 50x100mm,60x60mm

Color

Popular Color: Black .Other colors availability

Packing

Wooded pallet

 

Packaging & Shipping

Dog kennel / pet cages Packaing

 

Steel pallet + Cardboard box

China wholesale Large outdoor chain link dog kennel / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure.

FAQ

 

 

Why customer choose you?

1) Safety packing

2) Short lead time

3) Reasonable price

4)High quality

5) Long-life using

 

What payment terms you usually do?

We usually accept T/T payment, and we also accept L/C payment.

 

What’s your MOQ and delivery time?

The MOQ of our products is 50 pcs, sample is available, the delivery time is 

About 15 days after receiving your down payment.

 

What certificate do your product have?

Our products have the CE  ISO9001 certificate.

 

China wholesale Large outdoor chain link dog kennel / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure.China wholesale Large outdoor chain link dog kennel / dog cages, welded wire dog kennel / pet enclosure.

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Wire Mesh Fence, Temporary Fence, Cattle Yard Panel, Gabion BoxWire Mesh Fence, Temporary Fence: 800 Tons/Month; Cattle Yard Panel: 150 Tons/Month; Gabion Box: 100 Tons/MonthWire Mesh Fence, Temporary Fence: 9,000 Tons; Cattle Yard Panel: 900 Tons; Gabion Box: 800 Tons

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 812,1049.1
South AmericaUSD 632,4367.08
Eastern EuropeUSD 866,5679.71
Southeast AsiaUSD 592,3926.64
AfricaUSD 498,7635.59
OceaniaUSD 1,700,00019.04
Mid EastUSD 300,0003.36
Eastern AsiaUSD 530,0005.94
Western EuropeUSD 567,8436.36
Central AmericaUSD 222,0002.49
Northern EuropeUSD 520,0005.82
Southern EuropeUSD 645,7897.23
South AsiaUSD 520,0005.82
Domestic MarketUSD 520,0005.82

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Sawing machineNo information201.0Acceptable
Welding machineNB-270, BX1-315-2241.0Acceptable
Drilling machineZXTM-4021.0Acceptable
Punching machineNo information261.0Acceptable
Roll forming machineNo information11.0Acceptable
Mesh weaving machineNo information51.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Thickness gauge0.1mm101.0Acceptable
Micrometer0.01mm101.0Acceptable
Caliper0.01mm51.0Acceptable

 

 .jpg-31.jpg