$30.00
Min.Order: 2 kilograms

Guangxi stone high quality cubic zirconia raw material, cubic zirconia rough

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
1kg

Quick Details

Refractive index of cubic zirconia:1.7
Gemstone Quality:AAA
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Garnet red,purple,yellow,pink
Gemstone Weight:According to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
usage:Make loose gemstone for jewelry
Gemstone Material:ZIRCON
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:special tailor-made
Colors Provide:pink,yellow,garnet,peridot,white,amethyst,can mixed
Gemstone Shape:Irregular
Model Number:CZ
Sample order:accept
Name:high quality cubic zirconia raw material, cubic zirconia rough
Brand Name:Hanyu,Hanyu cubic zirconia rough
In stock:Mass stock
Mohs scale of hardness:8.5
Other Name:cubic zirconia/zircon/lab-created cubic zirconia/ loose gemstone
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Packaging Detail:For cubic zirconia rough : 1. cubic zirconia rough packed with tissue paper and tied with cushion rubber. 2. Then put the packaged cubic zirconia rough into the carton box with the foam. 3. The carton box will be sealed with viscose fabric to protect it.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:8X9X12 cm
Single gross weight:1.200 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10+ kilograms
Wuzhou Hanyu Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+95 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.701000 pieces
$0.20100 pieces
$13.00100 grams
$133.002 kilograms
$0.62300 pieces
$1.20300.0 pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry