$7.50 - $9.50
Min.Order: 3 kilograms

chinese factory glitter powder for wall coating paint, wholesale holographic gold glitter pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen, Guangzhou, HongKong
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:18000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:glitter,glitter powder
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Plastic Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Shape:Powder,Hexagon,ect.
Size:0.1mm-3mm
Color:Various
Product Name:powder wall coating paint
powder wall coating paint:powder wall coating paint
coating paint:coating paint
Material:PET/PVC
Model Number:B0400
sample:available
CAS No.:25038-59-9
Brand Name:XUCAI
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
EINECS No.:15jhga246t54
State:Powder Coating
chinese factory powder:chinese factory powder
MF:(c10h804)n
Shipping:Via DHL,Fedex,EMS
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
30+ kilograms
Dongguan Xucai Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
88.2%On-time delivery rate
4300Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
Annual Sales US $12,100,000
Annual Export US $3,025,000
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$4.501.0 kilogram
$15.221.0 kilogram
$3.995.0 kilograms
$9.901.0 kilogram
$10.003.0 kilograms
$14.991.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry