$0.30 - $0.75
Min.Order: 2000 pieces

Flour Sack Dish Towels, Cotton Kitchen Towels, Absorbent White Kitchen Cleaning Cloths

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Size: 1,GSM: 1
50*70CM
299 and Below

Quick Details

Port:QINGDAO
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:150000 pieces per Month home textile flour sack tea towels
Other name:quality home textile flour sack tea towels
Pattern:Printed,Customizable
Usage:Kitchen, restaurant, home
Shape:rectangualr
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Use:Airplane
Size:40*60cm, 46*71cm, 50*70cm or up to request.
Material:100% Cotton
Model Number:TH0128
Feature:QUICK-DRY,high absorbency
Density:140gsm~220gsm
Weight:40g~100g/pc or up to request
Name:home textile flour sack tea towels
Brand Name:RUATEX
Type:kitchen towel/dish towel/dish cloth
Technics:woven
Age Group:Adults,Adult
Style:Plain
Room Space:Kitchen
Season:Everyday
Packaging Detail:home textile flour sack tea towels Packing: 5PCS/POLYBAG, 300PCS/CARTON
Weifang Herui Textile Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+42 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry